Overseas Int'l Group

Shanghai Haorui Enterprise Co.,Ltd

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
HomeProductsBosch Auto Starter

1.4 KW / 12V Bosch Auto Starter Lester 17163 0-001-108-022 0-001-108-051 STR54007 CS784 LRS01304

I'm Online Chat Now

1.4 KW / 12V Bosch Auto Starter Lester 17163 0-001-108-022 0-001-108-051 STR54007 CS784 LRS01304

1.4 KW / 12V Bosch Auto Starter Lester 17163 0-001-108-022 0-001-108-051 STR54007 CS784 LRS01304 supplier 1.4 KW / 12V Bosch Auto Starter Lester 17163 0-001-108-022 0-001-108-051 STR54007 CS784 LRS01304 supplier 1.4 KW / 12V Bosch Auto Starter Lester 17163 0-001-108-022 0-001-108-051 STR54007 CS784 LRS01304 supplier

Large Image :  1.4 KW / 12V Bosch Auto Starter Lester 17163 0-001-108-022 0-001-108-051 STR54007 CS784 LRS01304

Product Details:

Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:HOOREEN
Certification:TS16949
Model Number:Bosch starter Lester 17163 , 0-001-108-022 , 0-001-108-051 , 0-001-108-143 , STR54007 , CS784 , LRS01304

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity:50
Price:USD 20-150/PC
Packaging Details:1 . Packed in carton firstly,and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing. 2. According to the customer's requirements
Delivery Time:Within 45 days after received your payment
Supply Ability:50000 pcs per month
Detailed Product Description

Bosch starter Lester 17163 , 0-001-108-022 , 0-001-108-051 , 0-001-108-143 , STR54007 , CS784 , LRS01304
 
Specifications:

 

Specifications

Bosch starter Lester 17163 , 0-001-108-022 , 0-001-108-051 , 0-001-108-143 , STR54007 , CS784 , LRS01304

Starter - Bosch PMGR 1.4KW/12V 9T CW

OEM REFERENCE  
BOSCH 0001107047  
BOSCH 0001108022  
BOSCH 0001108143  
BOSCH 0986015010  
BOSCH 0986016400  
BOSCH 0986016401  
BOSCH 1501  
BOSCH 1640  
LUCAS LRS00997  
LUCAS LRS997  
LUCAS LRT00180  
LUCAS LRT180  
VALEO 433320  
VALEO 436058  
VALEO 436060  
VALEO 436081  
VALEO 455738  
VALEO D6RA46  
VALEO D6RA56  
VALEO D6RA6  
VALEO D6RA61  
VALEO D6RA73  
VOLVO 3412455  
VOLVO 3430012

 

Applications:

Renault Car

 

 
Applications:
 

Applications:

Renault Car

 
Competitive Advantage:
 
1. Shanghai Haorui Enterprise Co.,Ltd is an international company which produces alternators and starters professionally and enjoys high reputation in the industry more than 20 years experience.
 
2. The company has the advanced producing technology and equipment,and there are more than tens of excellent technical personnel.
 
3. The company has unique advantages in new product research and development,as the research team is made up of the doctorial tutors and Dr.,masters and experienced engineers.    
       
4. We imported DV test machine from Canada,Depending on the excellent talent team,advanced technology and equipment,strict management standards as well as good brand reputation,the company has already developed and produced more than 1000 kinds of the products.These products are exported to all over the world,such as America,Germany,Turkey,Russian,Japan,Southeast Asia and Middle East Market,etc.
5. We can design and develop new products according to the customer drawings,in order to fulfill customers’ requirements,The company has obtained ISO/TS16949 Quality System Approval.

Contact Details
Shanghai Haorui Enterprise Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Fred.Lee

Tel:86--13816595507

Fax:86-21-65752730

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products

S.62409 Starter Motor IS0618 05111319 5111319 2133000 2134000 2133000 2134000

lester:18959 0001231011 BPS16004 24V for iveco,500325137 LRS01942 0-986-019-010

Bosch Starter For Scania 0001261001 0001261002 0001261025 LRS2272 579265 M90R3545SE

2.3kW 12 Volt Car Starter Motor 18951 19823 0001109369 0001223016 0001223 021

TS16949 Bosch Auto Starter 0-001-108 -174 0-001-108-175 0-001-108-220 0-001-108-221

Bosch Starter Motor Parts 0001359043 0001359084 0001367034 0001367059 0001367300 0001367301

24v 5.5kW 12t Bosch Auto Starter 0001241001 / 0986021480 / LRS2272 / 1447911