Overseas Int'l Group

Shanghai Haorui Enterprise Co.,Ltd

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
HomeProductsBosch Auto Starter

Electric Starter Motor Lester 30898 0-001-107-402 0-001-107-409 0-001-107-436 CS1257 LRS00898

I'm Online Chat Now

Electric Starter Motor Lester 30898 0-001-107-402 0-001-107-409 0-001-107-436 CS1257 LRS00898

Electric Starter Motor Lester 30898 0-001-107-402 0-001-107-409 0-001-107-436 CS1257 LRS00898 supplier Electric Starter Motor Lester 30898 0-001-107-402 0-001-107-409 0-001-107-436 CS1257 LRS00898 supplier Electric Starter Motor Lester 30898 0-001-107-402 0-001-107-409 0-001-107-436 CS1257 LRS00898 supplier

Large Image :  Electric Starter Motor Lester 30898 0-001-107-402 0-001-107-409 0-001-107-436 CS1257 LRS00898

Product Details:

Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:HOOREEN
Certification:TS16949
Model Number:Bosch starter Lester 30898 , 0-001-107-401 , 0-001-107-402 , 0-001-107-409 , 0-001-107-436 , CS1257 , LRS00898

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity:50
Price:USD 20-150/PC
Packaging Details:1 . Packed in carton firstly,and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing. 2. According to the customer's requirements
Delivery Time:Within 45 days after received your payment
Supply Ability:50000 pcs per month
Detailed Product Description

Bosch starter Lester 30898 , 0-001-107-401 , 0-001-107-402 , 0-001-107-409 , 0-001-107-436 , CS1257 , LRS00898
 
Specifications:
 

Specifications

Bosch starter Lester 30898 , 0-001-107-401 , 0-001-107-402 , 0-001-107-409 , 0-001-107-436 , CS1257 , LRS00898

Starter-Bosch PMGR 1.1KW/12V 9T CW

OEMREFERENCE 
BOSCH0001107401 
BOSCH0986017120 
BOSCH1712 
CHEVROLET25182244 
CHEVROLET25186107 
CHEVROLET96952006 
DAEWOO10455506 
DAEWOO9000801 
FIAT/MARELLI71739718 
GENERAL MOTORS1202003 
GENERAL MOTORS1202128 
GENERAL MOTORS1202137 
GENERAL MOTORS1202142 
GENERAL MOTORS1202172 
GENERAL MOTORS1202173 
GENERAL MOTORS1202174 
GENERAL MOTORS1202962 
GENERAL MOTORS6202016 
GENERAL MOTORS90341777 
GENERAL MOTORS90421877 
GENERAL MOTORS90543871 
GENERAL MOTORS90543872 
GENERAL MOTORS9115191 
GENERAL MOTORS9115192 
GENERAL MOTORS9130838 
GENERAL MOTORS93171936 
GENERAL MOTORS93184533 
GENERAL MOTORSR1040008 
LUCASLRS00898 
LUCASLRS01648 
LUCASLRS1648 
LUCASLRS898 
OPEL9115197 
OPEL93171936 
OPEL93184533 
VALEO432632 
VALEO438183 
VALEO455699 
VALEO455700 
VALEO455973 
VALEO458228 
VALEOD6RA162 
VALEOD6RA293 
VALEOD6RA32 
VALEOD6RA62 
VALEOD6RA93 
VAUXHALL93171936 
VAUXHALL/OPEL09130838 
VAUXHALL/OPEL1202137 
VAUXHALL/OPEL1202142 
VOLVO9130838

 
Applications:
OPEL & SAAB EUROPE 1993-ON
 

 
Applications:
 
Applications:
OPEL & SAAB EUROPE 1993-ON
 
Competitive Advantage:
 
1. Shanghai Haorui Enterprise Co.,Ltd is an international company which produces alternators and starters professionally and enjoys high reputation in the industry more than 20 years experience.
 
2. The company has the advanced producing technology and equipment,and there are more than tens of excellent technical personnel.
 
3. The company has unique advantages in new product research and development,as the research team is made up of the doctorial tutors and Dr.,masters and experienced engineers.    
       
4. We imported DV test machine from Canada,Depending on the excellent talent team,advanced technology and equipment,strict management standards as well as good brand reputation,the company has already developed and produced more than 1000 kinds of the products.These products are exported to all over the world,such as America,Germany,Turkey,Russian,Japan,Southeast Asia and Middle East Market,etc.
5. We can design and develop new products according to the customer drawings,in order to fulfill customers’ requirements,The company has obtained ISO/TS16949 Quality System Approval.

Contact Details
Shanghai Haorui Enterprise Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Fred.Lee

Tel:86--13816595507

Fax:86-21-65752730

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products

S.62409 Starter Motor IS0618 05111319 5111319 2133000 2134000 2133000 2134000

lester:18959 0001231011 BPS16004 24V for iveco,500325137 LRS01942 0-986-019-010

Bosch Starter For Scania 0001261001 0001261002 0001261025 LRS2272 579265 M90R3545SE

2.3kW 12 Volt Car Starter Motor 18951 19823 0001109369 0001223016 0001223 021

TS16949 Bosch Auto Starter 0-001-108 -174 0-001-108-175 0-001-108-220 0-001-108-221

Bosch Starter Motor Parts 0001359043 0001359084 0001367034 0001367059 0001367300 0001367301

24v 5.5kW 12t Bosch Auto Starter 0001241001 / 0986021480 / LRS2272 / 1447911