Overseas Int'l Group

Shanghai Haorui Enterprise Co.,Ltd

Sales & Support
Request A Quote - Email
Select Language
Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
English
French
German
Italian
Russian
Spanish
Portuguese
Dutch
Greek
Japanese
Korean
HomeProductsBosch Car Alternator

CA325IR CA1554IR Bosch Car Alternator LRA00604, LRA604,0120488211, 0120488228, 0120488286, 0120489346, 12v, 70A

I'm Online Chat Now

CA325IR CA1554IR Bosch Car Alternator LRA00604, LRA604,0120488211, 0120488228, 0120488286, 0120489346, 12v, 70A

Large Image :  CA325IR CA1554IR Bosch Car Alternator LRA00604, LRA604,0120488211, 0120488228, 0120488286, 0120489346, 12v, 70A

Product Details:

Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:HOOREEN
Certification:TS16949
Model Number:Bosch Car Alternator CA325IR, CA1554IR ,LRA00604, LRA604,0120488211, 0120488228, 0120488286, 0120489346, 12v, 70A

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity:50
Price:USD 20-150/PC
Packaging Details:1. Packed in carton firstly,and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing. 2. According to the customer's requirements
Delivery Time:Within 45 days after received your payment
Supply Ability:50000 pcs per month
Detailed Product Description

Bosch Car Alternator CA325IR, CA1554IR ,LRA00604, LRA604,0120488211, 0120488228, 0120488286, 0120489346, 12v, 70A

ALT105 (1-1322-01LU)
Alternator - Lucas Series
75 Amp/12 Volt, CW, V-Poly Pulley, OF(Outer Fan)
 
Used On:
FORD, LANDROVER, RANGEROVER, JAGUAR, PERKINS, VALMET, ROVER,
MERCEDES
FORD 5345ccm V12 9T, Escort V VI (facelift) Fiesta
(1981-76) Jaguar XJS 5.3L; Caterpillar Lift Trucks
OE Number:
0120488211, 0120488228, 0120488286, 0120489346, 0120489347, 0120489408, 0120489984, 86AB10300NA, R86AX10300MB, 54022236, 54022603, 063324220, 54022221,943356204, YLE10088, 2925330, 9AR2604P, 9AR2919
Elstock:
28-0717, 28-2685
Delco Remy:
DRA4470
HC Parts:
CA325IR, CA1554IR
Lucas:
LRA00604, LRA604
Wood Auto:
ALT4029
Features:
100% New
Precision CNC machined castings
OE performance output curve
 
Used On:
FORD, LANDROVER, RANGEROVER, JAGUAR, PERKINS, VALMET, ROVER,
MERCEDES
FORD 5345ccm V12 9T, Escort V VI (facelift) Fiesta
(1981-76) Jaguar XJS 5.3L; Caterpillar Lift Trucks
OE Number:
0120488211, 0120488228, 0120488286, 0120489346, 0120489347, 0120489408, 0120489984, 86AB10300NA, R86AX10300MB, 54022236, 54022603, 063324220, 54022221,943356204, YLE10088, 2925330, 9AR2604P, 9AR2919
Elstock:
28-0717, 28-2685
Delco Remy:
DRA4470
HC Parts:
CA325IR, CA1554IR
Lucas:
LRA00604, LRA604
Wood Auto:
ALT4029
Features:
100% New
Precision CNC machined castings
OE performance output curve
OEM REFERENCE  
BOSCH 0120488211  
BOSCH 0120488228  
BOSCH 0120488286  
BOSCH 0120489346  
BOSCH 0120489347  
BOSCH 0120489984  
BOSCH 0986034470  
BOSCH 0986034472  
BOSCH 3447  
BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 66021238  
CATERPILLAR 1008223  
DELCO/FORD 86AB10300NA  
DELCO/FORD 86ABNA  
LUCAS 54022604  
LUCAS 54022604A  
LUCAS LRA00604  
LUCAS LRA604  
LUCAS NAB402  
PERKINS 2871C105  
VALEO 2925330  
VALEO 9AR2533  
VALEO 9AR2533P  
VALEO 9AR2604L  
VALEO 9AR2604P  
VALEO 9AR2919

 

 

 

 

Specifications

Bosch Car Alternator CA325IR, CA1554IR ,LRA00604, LRA604,0120488211, 0120488228, 0120488286, 0120489346, 0120489347, 0120489408, 0120489984, 86AB10300NA, R86AX10300MB, 54022236, 54022603, 063324220, 54022221,943356204, YLE10088, 2925330, 9AR2604P, 9AR2919,12v, 70A

Unit Type Alternator
Part Type UNIT
Voltage 12
Rotation CW
Amperage 70
Pulley Class  
Regulator  
Manufacturer  
Brief
Used On:
FORD, LANDROVER, RANGEROVER, JAGUAR, PERKINS, VALMET, ROVER,
MERCEDES
FORD 5345ccm V12 9T, Escort V VI (facelift) Fiesta
(1981-76) Jaguar XJS 5.3L; Caterpillar Lift Trucks

Used On:  

Used On:
FORD, LANDROVER, RANGEROVER, JAGUAR, PERKINS, VALMET, ROVER,
MERCEDES
FORD 5345ccm V12 9T, Escort V VI (facelift) Fiesta
(1981-76) Jaguar XJS 5.3L; Caterpillar Lift Trucks

 

 

 

 

 

Applications:

 

Used On:
FORD, LANDROVER, RANGEROVER, JAGUAR, PERKINS, VALMET, ROVER,
MERCEDES
FORD 5345ccm V12 9T, Escort V VI (facelift) Fiesta
(1981-76) Jaguar XJS 5.3L; Caterpillar Lift Trucks

 

Competitive Advantage:

 

1. Shanghai Haorui Enterprise Co.,Ltd is an international company which produces alternators and starters professionally and enjoys high reputation in the industry more than 20 years experience.

 

2. The company has the advanced producing technology and equipment,and there are more than tens of excellent technical personnel.

 

3. The company has unique advantages in new product research and development,as the research team is made up of the doctorial tutors and Dr.,masters and experienced engineers.        

   

4. We imported DV test machine from Canada,Depending on the excellent talent team,advanced technology and equipment,strict management standards as well as good brand reputation,the company has already developed and produced more than 1000 kinds of the products.These products are exported to all over the world,such as America,Germany,Turkey,Russian,Japan,Southeast Asia and Middle East Market,etc.


5. We can design and develop new products according to the customer drawings,in order to fulfill customers’ requirements,The company has obtained ISO/TS16949 Quality System Approval.

 

Contact Details
Shanghai Haorui Enterprise Co.,Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Fred.Lee

Tel:86--13816595507

Fax:86-21-65752730

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products

0124315034 / 27060-0L030 12v 85A Bosch Car Alternator LRA02317 / 0124315033 / 1022112810

CA325IR CA1554IR Bosch Car Alternator LRA00604, LRA604,0120488211, 0120488228, 0120488286, 0120489346, 12v, 70A

Lester 21823 Bosch Car Alternator 0120489727 / 0120489284 / 0120489221 / 0120489728 / LRA00925 / LRB00106 / CA187IR

Bosch BXH1333 / 9-120-061-100 / 9120061100 / F005A00033 12V 100 AMP

Lester 23775 Bosch Car Alternator 0-124-525-059 / 0-124-525-561 / ALT10411

DB Electrical ABO0234 Alternator For Bmw 320 325 330 525 530 Series X5 Z3

Bosch Alternators 13853 0-124-315-001 0-124-515-010 0-124-515-117